Gaming Schedule: September - October

SEPTEMBER

1.     Saturday Gaming: Yu-Gi-Oh: 10.00; LLDS Yu-Gi-Oh Qualifier: 10.00; Pokemon: 12.30; Tabletop Wargames: 13.30: 40k 8th Ed.; AoS; Battletech etc;

2.    Star Wars Sunday: 14.00: X-Wing; Armada; Imperial Assault; Legions; Legend of the 5 Rings: 12.30;

3.    

4.    RPGs: D&D 5th Edition: 18.30 - DMs: Jamie & Jerome

5.     Wednesday Night Historicals: 18.30;

6.     Legend of the 5 Rings League: 18.30

7.     Friday Night Magic: 18.30; RPGs: D&D 5th Edition: DM: David: 18.30

8.    Saturday Gaming: Yu-Gi-Oh: 10.00; Pokemon: 12.30; Tabletop Wargames: 13.30: 40k 8th Ed.; AoS; Battletech etc;

9.     Star Wars Sunday: 14.00: X-Wing; Armada; Imperial Assault; Legions; Legend of the 5 Rings: 12.30;

10.    

11.  

12.   Wednesday Night Historicals: 18.30;

13.  RPGs: Call of Cthulhu: 18.30 - DM: J.K.; Legend of the 5 Rings League: 18.30

14.   Friday Night Magic: 18.30; RPGs: D&D 5th Edition: DM: David: 18.30

15.  Saturday Gaming: Yu-Gi-Oh: 10.00; LLDS Yu-Gi-Oh Qualifier: 10.00Pokemon: 12.30; Tabletop Wargames: 13.30: 40k 8th Ed.; AoS; Battletech etc;

16.  Star Wars Sunday: 14.00: X-Wing 2.0 Launch Event; Armada; Imperial Assault; Legions; Legend of the 5 Rings: 12.30; Magic: Store Championship: 14.00

17.   

18.   RPGs: D&D 5th Edition: 18.30 - DMs: Conor R. & James B. - NEW Group Sign-up Session!

19.  Wednesday Night Historicals: 18.30;

20.  Legend of the 5 Rings League: 18.30

21.   Friday Night Magic: 18.30; RPGs: D&D 5th Edition: DM: David: 18.30

22.  Saturday Gaming: Yu-Gi-Oh: 10.00; Pokemon: 12.30; Tabletop Wargames: 13.30: 40k 8th Ed.; AoS; Battletech etc;

23.  L'Art De La Guerre Tournament: 10.00

24.   

25.  RPGs: D&D 5th Edition: 18.30 - DMs: Ray K.

26.   Wednesday Night Historicals: 18.30;

27.  RPGs: Call of Cthulhu: 18.30 - DM: J.K.; Legend of the 5 Rings League: 18.30

28.   Friday Night Magic: 18.30; RPGs: D&D 5th Edition: DM: David: 18.30

29.   Saturday Gaming: Yu-Gi-Oh: 10.00; Pokemon: 12.30; Tabletop Wargames: 13.30: 40k 8th Ed.; AoS;

 30.   Battletech: Irish Nationals Tournament: Start: 10.00

OctoBER

1.     

2.    RPGs: D&D 5th Edition: 18.30 - DM: Conor R.

3.    Wednesday Night Historicals: 18.30;

4.    

5.     Friday Night Magic: 18.30; RPGs: D&D 5th Edition: DM: David: 18.30

6.     Saturday Gaming: Yu-Gi-Oh: 10.00; Pokemon: 12.30; Tabletop Wargames: 13.30: 40k 8th Ed.; AoS; Battletech etc;

7.     Star Wars Sunday: 14.00: X-Wing; Armada; Imperial Assault; Legions; Legend of the 5 Rings: 12.30;

8.   

9.     RPGs: D&D 5th Edition: 18.30 - DMs: Ray K. & James B.

10.   Wednesday Night Historicals: 18.30;

11.  RPGs: Call of Cthulhu: 18.30 - DM: J.K.

12.   Friday Night Magic: 18.30; RPGs: D&D 5th Edition: DM: David: 18.30

13.  Saturday Gaming: Yu-Gi-Oh: 10.00; Pokemon: 12.30; Tabletop Wargames: 13.30: 40k 8th Ed.; AoS; Battletech etc;

14.   Star Wars Sunday: 14.00: X-Wing; Armada; Imperial Assault; Legions; Legend of the 5 Rings: 12.30;

15.  

16.  RPGs: D&D 5th Edition: 18.30 - DM: Conor R.

17.  Wednesday Night Historicals: 18.30;

18.  

19.   Friday Night Magic: 18.30; RPGs: D&D 5th Edition: DM: David: 18.30

20.  Saturday Gaming: Yu-Gi-Oh: 10.00; Pokemon: 12.30; Tabletop Wargames: 13.30: 40k 8th Ed.; AoS; Battletech etc;

21.  Star Wars Sunday: 14.00: X-Wing; Armada; Imperial Assault; Legions; Legend of the 5 Rings: 12.30;

22.  

23.  RPGs: D&D 5th Edition: 18.30 - DMs: Ray K. & James B.

24.   Wednesday Night Historicals: 18.30

25.  RPGs: Call of Cthulhu: 18.30 - DM: J.K.

26.   Friday Night Magic: 18.30; RPGs: D&D 5th Edition: DM: David: 18.30

27.  Saturday Gaming: Yu-Gi-Oh: 10.00; Pokemon: 12.30; Tabletop Wargames: 13.30: 40k 8th Ed.; AoS; Battletech etc;

28.    Star Wars Sunday: 14.00: X-Wing; Armada; Imperial Assault; Legions; Legend of the 5 Rings: 12.30;

29.   

30.  RPGs: D&D 5th Edition: 18.30 - DM: Conor R.

 

 


Historical Games

Battletech

Yu Gi Oh

Lord Of The Rings

Warhammer 40k

Warmachine

The Gathering Leagues